Ulán Bator
Lista de Participantes – Conferencia de Ulán Bator, 25-26 Mayo 2017

Australia
Australian Labor Party (ALP)
Trudy Jackson

Costa Rica

Citizens’ Action Party (PAC)
Margarita Bolaños Arquín

Georgia

Georgian Dream Party
Dimitri Tskitishvili
Gogi Meshveliani

Germany
Social Democratic Party of Germany (SPD)
Thorsten Schäfer-Gümbel
Ute Kumpf
Judith Klose

Indonesia
National Democratic Party (Nasdem)
Damianus Bilo
Martin Manurung

Iraq
Patriotic Union of Kurdistan (PUK)
Sadi Ahmed Pire
Zana Bestun Ali
Hanur Musheer Bamandy
Ezat Sabir Ismael
Ako Pire

Israel
Labour Party
Hilik Bar
Meretz Party
Einat Ovadia

Malaysia
Democratic Action Party (DAP)
Syerleena Abdul Rashid
Teresa Kok

Mongolia
Mongolian People’s Party (MPP)
Miyeegombyn Enkhbold
Jargaltulgyn Erdenebat
Amarbayasgalan Dashzegve
Otgonbayar Yondon
Oyun-Erdene Luvsannamsrai
Tsogbaatar Damdin
Zandanshatar Gombojav
Undraa Agvaanluvsan

Morocco
Socialist Union of Popular Forces (USFP)
Fadwa Rajouani

Myanmar
Democratic Party for a New Society (DPNS)
Aung Moe Zaw

Nepal
Nepali Congress Party
Shekar Koirala
Laxmi Rai

Netherlands
Labour Party (PvdA)
Marja Bijl

Palestine
Fatah
Faraj Zayoud
Palestine National Initiative (PNI)
Bahia Amra

Philippines
Citizens’ Action Party (Akbayan)
Loretta Ann Rosales
Tom Villarin

Sweden
Swedish Social Democratic Party (SAP)
Mathias Tégner
Andrine Winther

Timor-Leste
Revolutionary Front for an Independent East Timor (FRETILIN)
Nurima Alkatiri
Benvinda Peregrina Coutinho Soares

United Kingdom
Labour Party
Jan Royall

International Union of Socialist Youth (IUSY)
Howard Lee Chuan How
Raed Debiy

Network of Social Democracy in Asia (SOCDEM)

Machris Cabreros
Larah Del Mundo

Arab Social Democratic Forum (ASDF)
Faraj Zayoud

Group of Socialists & Democrats in the European Parliament (S&D)
Jo Leinen
Pier Antonio Panzeri

Party of European Socialists (PES)

Sergei Stanishev
Giacomo Filibeck
Armelle Weill
Lorenza Tiberi

Young European Socialists (YES)

João Albuquerque

Solidar
Conny Reuter

Global Progressive Forum (GPF)

Doriano Dragoni
Cécilia Gondard

Association for Democratic Socialism (ADS)

Dusmanta Kumar Giri
John Philipose

Foundation for European Progressive (FEPS)

Vasileios Ntousas

Friedrich Ebert Foundation (FES)

Shenna Kim Carisma
Oyungerel Chogdon
Niels Hegewisch
Johannes Kadura

International Falcon Movement – Socialist Educational International (IFM-SEI)

Carly Walker-Dawson

Olof Palme International Center (OPIC)

Anna Sundström

Progressive Alliance

Konstantin Woinoff
Tania Sanchez Toledo

Guests:
Myanmar
National League for Democracy (NLD)
Kyaw Hoe
Shan Nationalities League for Democracy (SNLD)
Sai Sam Phoon

Pakistan
National Party Pakistan (NP)
Hassan Nasir
Farhat Parveen

Republic of Korea

Justice Party
Bae Jun-ho
Lee Young Bong